Home » Find a class » Local Classes

Find a Local Class

Choose a class that suits you
  • List
  • Map
Select your county
  • Antrim
  • Armagh
  • Clare
  • Cork
  • Derry / Londonderry
  • Donegal
  • Down
  • Dublin
  • Galway
  • Kerry
  • Kildare
  • Laoise
  • Limerick
  • Louth
  • Mayo
  • Meath
  • Monaghan
  • Offaly
  • Roscommon
  • Sligo
  • Tipperary
  • Tyrone
  • Waterford
  • Westmeath
  • Wexford
  • Wicklow
  • Inchicore, Da Mazenod Centre, Bulfin Road, D08 YR89
    Tuesday 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Monaghan, Saint Patrick’s Church, Church Square, Roosky, Monaghan, Ireland
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Newbridge AM, Newbridge Parish Centre, Station Road
    Wednesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Rathnew AM, Our Space, Unit 10 Merrymeeting Shopping Centre
    Thursday 8:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Rathnew PM, Our Space, Unit 10 Merrymeeting Shopping Centre
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Aghagallon, 18 Whitehall Rd, Aghagallon, Craigavon BT67 0AE
    Monday 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
  • Dungiven, Burnfoot Community Association, Drumrane Road, Dungiven, Londonderry, UK
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Carlanstown, Deerpark Community Hub, Carlanstown, Kells, Co. Meath, A82 N9P8, Ireland
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Derry PM, Acorn Centre, Culmore Rd, Londonderry BT48 8JB
    Tuesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
  • Derry AM, Acorn Centre, Culmore Rd, Londonderry BT48 8JB
    Tuesday 9:00 am – 10:30 am
  • Clara Morning, Scouts Den, Clara Bridge, Clara, Co. Offaly, Ireland
    Wednesday 8:30 am – 9:45 am
  • Clara Evening, Clara Bridge, Clara, Co. Offaly, Ireland
    Tuesday 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Belfast, McCracken Memorial Church, 161 Malone Road, Belfast
    Monday 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • Tullamore Evening, Hooves 4 Hospice Office, Bridge Street Shopping Centre, Tullamore, Offaly, R35 XC58
    Thursday 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Kildare – Wednesday Morning, CMWS hall Kildare, Saint Brigids Square, Kildare, Kildare, Ireland , R51 WN51
    Wednesday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Newry – Canal Court Evening, Canal Court Hotel, Merchants Quay Newry
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:15 pm
  • Newry – Canal Court Afternoon, Canal Court Hotel, Merchants Quay Newry
    Wednesday 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
  • Kildare – Wednesday Afternoon, CMWS hall Kildare, Saint Brigids Square, Kildare, Kildare, Ireland , R51 WN51
    Wednesday 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
  • Newry – Canal Court Morning, Canal Court Hotel, Merchants Quay Newry
    Wednesday 10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Tralee Evening, Kerins O’Rahillys GAA Club, Strand Street, Tralee, Kerry, Ireland, V92 PY2C
    Thursday 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Killarney Lunch, The Heights Hotel , Cork Road, Killarney, Kerry, Ireland, V93 XKR4
    Friday 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • Banbridge Evening, Banbridge Old Town Hall, 1 Scarva Street, Banbridge, Down, Northern Ireland, BT32 3AD
    Monday 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Tralee Afternoon, Kerins O’Rahillys GAA Club, Strand Street, Tralee, Kerry, Ireland, V92 PY2C
    Thursday 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
  • Tralee Morning, Kerins O’Rahillys GAA Club, Strand Street, Tralee, Kerry, Ireland, V92 PY2C
    Thursday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Banbridge Morning, Banbridge Old Town Hall, 1 Scarva Street, Banbridge, Down, Northern Ireland, BT32 3AD
    Monday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Tullamore Morning, Hooves 4 Hospice Office, Bridge Street Shopping Centre, Tullamore, Offaly, R35 XC58
    Thursday 8:00 am – 11:30 am
  • Killarney Morning, The Heights Hotel , Cork Road, Killarney, Kerry, Ireland, V93 XKR4
    Friday 7:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Belfast – Joanmount Methodist Church, Joanmount Methodist Church, Wallasey Park, Oldpark Road, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT14 6PN
    Tuesday 8:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Sligo Town, The Avalon Centre, Chapel Street, Abbeyquarter North, Sligo, Sligo, Ireland, F91 RF78
    Monday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Cashel AM, Spafield Resource Centre, Spafield, Old Road, Cashel, Tipperary, Ireland, E25 CX31
    Tuesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Castleknock, St Brigid’s Castleknock Community Centre, Beechpark Lawn, Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland
    Saturday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Kill, Scouts Den, Main Street, Kill, W91DW29 (Beside the church)
    Friday 7:15 am – 10:00 am
  • Shanagolden AM, Shanagolden Parish Hall, Shanagolden, Limerick, Ireland, V94 E0A8
    Thursday 9:30 am – 11:00 am
  • Thurles AM, Thurles Leisure Centre, Cathedral Street
    Wednesday 7:30 am – 9:30 am
  • Leixlip, Leixlip Youth & Community Centre, Newtown House, Captain’s Hill, Leixlip, Kildare, Ireland, W23 T8W5
    Wednesday 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
  • Dundalk – Friday AM, Dowdallshill GAA Club, St Brigids Park, Newry Rd, Dowdallshill, Dundalk, Louth, Ireland, A91 PNY5
    Friday 8:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Tinahely AM, Tinahely Community Sports Centre, Tinahely Community Sports Hall, School road, Tinahely , Wicklow, Ireland, Y14 N228
    Thursday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Cabra, Naomh Fionnbarra GAA cLUB, Fassaugh Recreation Centre, Fassaugh Avenue, Cabra, Dublin 8, Ireland, D07 TFT3
    Thursday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Maynooth, Newtown Inn and sports bar, Newtown Shopping Centre, Greenfield, Maynooth, Kildare, Ireland, W23 HP82
    Tuesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Ballyclare, Ballyclare Presbyterian Church, Doagh Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9UX
    Wednesday 8:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Kells, Eureka House, Navan Road, Kells, Meath, Ireland, A82 DX47
    Thursday 7:00 am – 10:30 am
  • Navan Saturday AM, Claremont Stadium, Claremont Stadium, Commons Road, Navan, Meath, Ireland, C15 TX9T
    Saturday 8:30 am – 11:00 am
  • Coolock, St. Brendan’s Parish Centre, 5 Coolock Village, Kilmore, Dublin, Ireland, D05Y316
    Thursday 9:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Clondalkin Wednesday, Knockmitten Community centre, Knockmitten Community Centre, Monksfield Lawns, Clondalkin, D22 W598
    Wednesday 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
  • Dublin City Centre, Dominick Street Recreation Centre, Dominick Street Recreation Centre, Dominick Street Lower, Dublin 1, Ireland
    Thursday 11:00 am – 1:45 pm
  • Rush AM, Class & Talk, Upper Main Street, Rush, North County Dublin, Dublin, K56 WF22
    Thursday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Rush PM, Class & Talk, Upper Main Street, Rush, North County Dublin, Dublin, K56 WF22
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Trim AM, Castle Arch Hotel, Summerhill Road, Trim, Meath, Ireland, C15 WD92
    Tuesday 7:30 am – 10:45 am
  • Ardee PM, Ardee Parish Centre, Hale Street, Ardee, Louth, Ireland, A92 X5DE
    Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Kilcock, Kilcock GAA Club, Braganstown, Kilcock, Kildare, Ireland, W23YHT7
    Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Enfield AM, The Midland Bar, Main Street, Enfield, Meath, Ireland, A83 AF86
    Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Tír an Fhia / Teeranea, Comhairle Ceantar na nOileán, Tír an Fhia / Teeranea, Leitir Móir, Galway, H91 D9K4
    Saturday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Skerries, Harps GAA Club, Thomas Hand Street, Townparks, Dublin Road, Dublin, Ireland, K34 HC89
    Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Carrickmore AM, The Milestone Centre, Quarry Road, Carrickmore, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT79 9AL
    Thursday 9:30 am – 10:20 am
  • Carrickmore PM, The Milestone Centre, Quarry Road, Carrickmore, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT79 9AL
    Thursday 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
  • Douglas AM, Nemo Rangers, Mount Vernon Cres, Ballinlough, Cork, Ireland, T12 R2PC
    Tuesday 8:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Blarney AM, Blarney GAA Hall, Shean Lower, Blarney, Cork, Ireland, T23 KP73
    Wednesday 9:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Douglas PM, Nemo Rangers, Mount Vernon Cres, Ballinlough, Cork, Ireland, T12 R2PC
    Tuesday 5:00 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Clontarf AM, St John the Baptist Church, Church Gate Avenue, Clontarf, Dublin 3, Ireland
    Tuesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Cookstown AM, Cookstown Methodist Church, 28 Loy Street, Cookstown, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT80 8PE
    Tuesday 8:15 am – 10:15 am
  • Carrickfergus PM, Christchurch, Oakfield Drive, Carrickfergus, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT38 7SP
    Wednesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
  • Carrickfergus AM, Christchurch, Oakfield Drive, Carrickfergus, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT38 7SP
    Thursday 8:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Belfast – Colin Glen, Colin Glen Forest Park, 163 Stewartstown Road, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT17 0HW
    Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Dungannon AM, Ballysaggart Business Complex, 2 Beechvalley Way, Dungannon, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT70 1BS
    Tuesday 10:00 am – 10:50 am
  • Omagh AM, The Station Centre, 17 James Street, Omagh, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT78 1QX
    Wednesday 10:00 am – 10:50 am
  • Coleraine AM, St Malachy’s Church, Nursery Avenue, Coleraine, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT52 1LR
    Wednesday 9:45 am – 11:15 am
  • Coleraine PM, St Malachy’s Church, Nursery Avenue, Coleraine, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT52 1LR
    Wednesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
  • Ballymoney AM, Ballymoney Methodist Church Hall, Seymour Street, Ballymoney, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT53 6JR
    Thursday 9:45 am – 11:00 am
  • Carndonagh, Colgan Hall, Chapel Street, Gort Glebe, Carndonagh, Donegal, Ireland, F93 T2XN
    Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Derry – Pilots Row, Pilots Row, Youth Centre, Rossville St, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT48 6LP
    Wednesday 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
  • Drumahoe, YMCA Drumahoe, 15 Glenshane Road, Drumahoe, Derry, Northern Ireland, BT47 3SF
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Hillsborough PM, Lower Maze Community Hall, 88, Halftown Road,, Maze, Lisburn, Northern Ireland, BT27 5RG
    Tuesday 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Antrim AM, The Methodist Church Hall, 35 Greystone Road, Antrim, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT41 1HW
    Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Magherafelt AM, Wesleyan Hall, 56 Church Street, Magherafelt, Derry, Northern Ireland, BT45 6AW
    Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Ballymena PM, Ballymena Bowling Club, 6 Old Ballymoney Road, Ballymena, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT43 6LX
    Tuesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
  • Limavady AM, United Services Club, 8 Roe Mill Road, Limavady, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT49 9DF
    Tuesday 9:15 am – 10:15 am
  • Belfast – St Peters Church, St Peters Church of Ireland, Antrim Road, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT15 4EB
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Stranorlar, The Henderson Hall, The Glebe Stranorlar, Stranorlar, Donegal, Ireland, F93 XV29
    Wednesday 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
  • Belfast, St Bernard’s School, Rosetta Rd, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT6 0LS
    Saturday 9:30 am – 11:00 am
  • Newtownards AM, St Marks Parish, Church Road, Newtownards, Down, Northern Ireland, BT23 4AN
    Monday 8:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Scotstown, Kilmore Hub, Kilmore, Monaghan, H18 HY69
    Saturday 8:15 am – 10:00 am
  • Kanturk PM, Linn Gorm Hall, 1 LINNGORM, BLUEPOOL UPPER, KANTURK, CORK, Ireland, P51 VA0V
    Thursday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Sallins AM, Sallins Parish Community Center, Church Avenue, W91 E7F3
    Thursday 9:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Strabane, Presbyterian Church Hall, 4-2 Tulagh-Na, Strabane BT82 8DU
    Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:15 am
  • Mountrath, Bloom HQ, Brigidine Convent, Unit 1, Patrick St, Mountrath, Laoise, Ireland, R32 DT9F
    Wednesday 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
  • Clondalkin/Neilstown Saturday, Neilstown Boxing club, 22 St Ronan’s Green, Ronanstown, Dublin 22, Ireland, D22 KW63
    Saturday 8:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Swords AM, Fingallions GAA Club, Swords, Dublin, Dublin, Ireland, K67 NX02
    Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Daingean, The Old School House, St Marys Road, Daingean, Offaly, Ireland
    Tuesday 9:00 am – 10:30 am
  • Ballydangan, Moore Community Hall, Ballydangan, Ballydangan, Roscommon, Ireland, N37 HT68
    Thursday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Kildare Saturday, CMWS hall Kildare, Saint Brigids Square, Kildare, Kildare, Ireland , R51 WN51
    Saturday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Ballina AM, Ballina Community Sports Centre , Cathedral Road, Abbeyhalfquarter, Ballina, Mayo, Ireland, F26 T8N8
    Thursday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Ballina PM, Ballina Community Sports Centre , Cathedral Road, Abbeyhalfquarter, Ballina, Mayo, Ireland, F26 T8N8
    Thursday 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Bray – Saturday, Ballywaltrim Community Centre, Ballywaltrim Community Centre, Schools Road, Boghall Road, Bray, Wicklow, Ireland, A98 D2R4
    Saturday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Kilnamanagh, Kilnamanagh Recreaction Centre, Treepark Rd, Tallaght, Tallaght, Dublin 24, Ireland
    Wednesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Dundalk AM, The long Walk Community Room, The Long Walk, Longwalk Road, Dundalk, Louth, Ireland , A91 WN8R
    Thursday 8:00 am – 11:30 am
  • Nenagh Saturday, The Scouts Hall, Ashe Road, Nenagh, Tipperary, Ireland, E45 PK25
    Saturday 7:30 am – 11:00 am
  • Waterford Saturday *Class closed 20th April only*, The Butler Community Centre, Waterford
    Saturday 10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Bruff, The Thomas Fitzgerald Centre, Newtown, Bruff, Limerick, Ireland, V35 XY63
    Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Claremorris AM, The Town Hall, Claremorris, Mayo, Ireland, F12 X4E3
    Thursday 7:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Deansgrange AM, Kill O’The Grange Parish Centre, Kill Lane, Deansgrange, Dublin, Ireland, A94 FC80
    Wednesday 7:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Ennis Saturday, Ennis Leisure Centre, Highfield Road, Ennis, Clare, Ireland, V95 E1RD
    Saturday 8:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Clonakilty PM, O’Donovan’s Hotel, Pearse St, Scartagh, Clonakilty, Cork, Ireland, P85 V205
    Wednesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Dundalk PM, The long Walk Community Room, The Long Walk, Longwalk Road, Dundalk, Louth, Ireland , A91 WN8R
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Newry PM, Newry Conference & Banqueting Centre, 39-41 The Mall, Newry, Down, BT34 1AR
    Tuesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Lurgan PM, Lurgan Town Hall, 2-4 Union Street, Lurgan, Armagh, Northern Ireland, BT66 8DY
    Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Charleville, Charleville Park Hotel, Limerick Road, Charleville, Cork, Ireland, P56 V268
    Wednesday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Dunmanway, The Hospital Grounds, Dunmanway, Cork
    Friday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Palmerstown, Palmerstown Community and Youth Centre, Upper Kennelsfort Green, Woodfarm, Dublin 20, D20 Y659
    Wednesday 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Firhouse, Firhouse Community & Leisure Centre, Ballycullen Drive, Firhouse, Dublin, Ireland, D24 YYOH
    Saturday 9:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Bray – Friday AM, St. Peters Parish Hall, Chapel Lane, Little Bray, Wicklow, A98 YD81
    Friday 9:00 am – 10:15 am
  • Finglas, WFTRA Community Centre, Mellowes Road, Finglas, Dublin 11, Ireland, D11 CVH6
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Artane PM, ABFRC, Kilmore Road, Artane, Dublin 5, Ireland, D05 W603
    Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Clonakilty AM, O’Donovan’s Hotel, Pearse St, Scartagh, Clonakilty, Cork, Ireland, P85 V205
    Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Skibbereen AM, O’Donovan Rossa GAA Club, llen Road, Skibbereen, Cork, Ireland, P81 FH63
    Tuesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Athlone AM, Athlone Regional Sports Centre, Brawny Road, Athlone, Westmeath, Ireland, N37 W3W0
    Thursday 7:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Kilbeggan, S.W.E.E.T.S, S.W.E.E.T.S, The Crescent, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath, Ireland, N91 KN2V
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Naas AM, Ballycane Church, Hazelmere, Naas, Kildare, Ireland, W91 K6CT
    Tuesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Portlaoise, Portlaoise Parish Centre, Stradbally Rd, Moneyballytyrrell, Portlaoise, Laoise, Ireland , R32 FH67
    Tuesday 7:00 am – 1:30 pm
  • Macroom, Macroom Enterprise Centre, Macroom Enterprise Centre, 6 R610, Coolyhane, Bowl Road, Cork, P12 FV30
    Wednesday 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Bandon, Bandon Town Hall, The Town Hall, Bandon, Cork, Ireland, P72 E448
    Thursday 5:15 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Mallow PM, The Arches Bar, Church St, Mallow, Cork, Ireland
    Thursday 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Mallow Saturday, The Arches Bar , The Arches Bar , Bellvue, Mallow, Cork, Ireland , P51 A386
    Saturday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Castlebar AM, Castlebar Tennis Club, Lough Lannagh Rd, Castlebar, Mayo, Ireland, F23 TK70
    Saturday 8:00 am – 10:30 am
  • Shanagolden PM, Shanagolden Parish Hall, Shanagolden, Limerick, Ireland, V94 E0A8
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Abbeyfeale AM, Fr. Casey’s GAA Clubhouse, Fr. Casey’s GAA Clubhouse, Shanbally, Abbeyfeale, Limerick, Ireland, V94 X6C3
    Friday 6:45 am – 10:30 am
  • Castleisland, The River Island Hotel, The River Island Hotel, Main Street, Castleisland, Kerry, Ireland, V92 HWN0
    Saturday 8:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Kanturk Saturday, Linn Gorm Hall, 1 LINNGORM, BLUEPOOL UPPER, KANTURK, CORK, Ireland, P51 VA0V
    Saturday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Listowel, The Plaza Hall, Upper Church Street, Listowel, Kerry, Ireland
    Thursday 6:45 am – 10:15 am
  • Lurgan AM, Lurgan Town Hall, 2-4 Union Street, Lurgan, Armagh, Northern Ireland, BT66 8DY
    Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Castletroy, Castletroy Park Hotel, Castletroy, Opp University of Limerick, Limerick City, Limerick, Ireland, V94 Y0AN
    Friday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Waterford Wednesday, The Butler Community Centre, Waterford
    Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Shannon AM, Treacy’s Oakwood Hotel, Airport Road, Shannon, Clare, Ireland, V14 NH97
    Tuesday 6:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Newcastle West am, Desmond Complex, Gortboy road, Newcastle West, Limerick, Ireland, V42 WT20
    Thursday 6:00 am – 10:00 am
  • Arklow PM, Arus Lorcain , 1 Castlepark, Arklow, Wicklow, Y14 FC97
    Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • Gorey AM, St. Michael’s Parish Hall , St. Michael’s Road, Gorey, Wexford, Ireland, Y25 R206
    Tuesday 7:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Arklow AM, Arus Lorcain , 1 Castlepark, Arklow, Wicklow, Y14 FC97
    Wednesday 7:30 am – 11:00 am
  • Newry AM, Newry Conference & Banqueting Centre, 39-41 The Mall, Newry, Down, BT34 1AR
    Tuesday 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Inchicore, Da Mazenod Centre, Bulfin Road, D08 YR89
Tuesday 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Monaghan, Saint Patrick’s Church, Church Square, Roosky, Monaghan, Ireland
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Newbridge AM, Newbridge Parish Centre, Station Road
Wednesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Rathnew AM, Our Space, Unit 10 Merrymeeting Shopping Centre
Thursday 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Rathnew PM, Our Space, Unit 10 Merrymeeting Shopping Centre
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Aghagallon, 18 Whitehall Rd, Aghagallon, Craigavon BT67 0AE
Monday 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Dungiven, Burnfoot Community Association, Drumrane Road, Dungiven, Londonderry, UK
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
Carlanstown, Deerpark Community Hub, Carlanstown, Kells, Co. Meath, A82 N9P8, Ireland
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
Derry PM, Acorn Centre, Culmore Rd, Londonderry BT48 8JB
Tuesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Derry AM, Acorn Centre, Culmore Rd, Londonderry BT48 8JB
Tuesday 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Clara Morning, Scouts Den, Clara Bridge, Clara, Co. Offaly, Ireland
Wednesday 8:30 am – 9:45 am
Clara Evening, Clara Bridge, Clara, Co. Offaly, Ireland
Tuesday 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Belfast, McCracken Memorial Church, 161 Malone Road, Belfast
Monday 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tullamore Evening, Hooves 4 Hospice Office, Bridge Street Shopping Centre, Tullamore, Offaly, R35 XC58
Thursday 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Kildare – Wednesday Morning, CMWS hall Kildare, Saint Brigids Square, Kildare, Kildare, Ireland , R51 WN51
Wednesday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
Newry – Canal Court Evening, Canal Court Hotel, Merchants Quay Newry
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:15 pm
Newry – Canal Court Afternoon, Canal Court Hotel, Merchants Quay Newry
Wednesday 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Kildare – Wednesday Afternoon, CMWS hall Kildare, Saint Brigids Square, Kildare, Kildare, Ireland , R51 WN51
Wednesday 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Newry – Canal Court Morning, Canal Court Hotel, Merchants Quay Newry
Wednesday 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Tralee Evening, Kerins O’Rahillys GAA Club, Strand Street, Tralee, Kerry, Ireland, V92 PY2C
Thursday 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Killarney Lunch, The Heights Hotel , Cork Road, Killarney, Kerry, Ireland, V93 XKR4
Friday 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Banbridge Evening, Banbridge Old Town Hall, 1 Scarva Street, Banbridge, Down, Northern Ireland, BT32 3AD
Monday 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
Tralee Afternoon, Kerins O’Rahillys GAA Club, Strand Street, Tralee, Kerry, Ireland, V92 PY2C
Thursday 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Tralee Morning, Kerins O’Rahillys GAA Club, Strand Street, Tralee, Kerry, Ireland, V92 PY2C
Thursday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
Banbridge Morning, Banbridge Old Town Hall, 1 Scarva Street, Banbridge, Down, Northern Ireland, BT32 3AD
Monday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Tullamore Morning, Hooves 4 Hospice Office, Bridge Street Shopping Centre, Tullamore, Offaly, R35 XC58
Thursday 8:00 am – 11:30 am
Killarney Morning, The Heights Hotel , Cork Road, Killarney, Kerry, Ireland, V93 XKR4
Friday 7:30 am – 10:00 am
Belfast – Joanmount Methodist Church, Joanmount Methodist Church, Wallasey Park, Oldpark Road, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT14 6PN
Tuesday 8:30 am – 10:30 am
Sligo Town, The Avalon Centre, Chapel Street, Abbeyquarter North, Sligo, Sligo, Ireland, F91 RF78
Monday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Cashel AM, Spafield Resource Centre, Spafield, Old Road, Cashel, Tipperary, Ireland, E25 CX31
Tuesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Castleknock, St Brigid’s Castleknock Community Centre, Beechpark Lawn, Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland
Saturday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Kill, Scouts Den, Main Street, Kill, W91DW29 (Beside the church)
Friday 7:15 am – 10:00 am
Shanagolden AM, Shanagolden Parish Hall, Shanagolden, Limerick, Ireland, V94 E0A8
Thursday 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Thurles AM, Thurles Leisure Centre, Cathedral Street
Wednesday 7:30 am – 9:30 am
Leixlip, Leixlip Youth & Community Centre, Newtown House, Captain’s Hill, Leixlip, Kildare, Ireland, W23 T8W5
Wednesday 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Dundalk – Friday AM, Dowdallshill GAA Club, St Brigids Park, Newry Rd, Dowdallshill, Dundalk, Louth, Ireland, A91 PNY5
Friday 8:00 am – 9:30 am
Tinahely AM, Tinahely Community Sports Centre, Tinahely Community Sports Hall, School road, Tinahely , Wicklow, Ireland, Y14 N228
Thursday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Cabra, Naomh Fionnbarra GAA cLUB, Fassaugh Recreation Centre, Fassaugh Avenue, Cabra, Dublin 8, Ireland, D07 TFT3
Thursday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Maynooth, Newtown Inn and sports bar, Newtown Shopping Centre, Greenfield, Maynooth, Kildare, Ireland, W23 HP82
Tuesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Ballyclare, Ballyclare Presbyterian Church, Doagh Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9UX
Wednesday 8:30 am – 10:30 am
Kells, Eureka House, Navan Road, Kells, Meath, Ireland, A82 DX47
Thursday 7:00 am – 10:30 am
Navan Saturday AM, Claremont Stadium, Claremont Stadium, Commons Road, Navan, Meath, Ireland, C15 TX9T
Saturday 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Coolock, St. Brendan’s Parish Centre, 5 Coolock Village, Kilmore, Dublin, Ireland, D05Y316
Thursday 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Clondalkin Wednesday, Knockmitten Community centre, Knockmitten Community Centre, Monksfield Lawns, Clondalkin, D22 W598
Wednesday 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Dublin City Centre, Dominick Street Recreation Centre, Dominick Street Recreation Centre, Dominick Street Lower, Dublin 1, Ireland
Thursday 11:00 am – 1:45 pm
Rush AM, Class & Talk, Upper Main Street, Rush, North County Dublin, Dublin, K56 WF22
Thursday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Rush PM, Class & Talk, Upper Main Street, Rush, North County Dublin, Dublin, K56 WF22
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Trim AM, Castle Arch Hotel, Summerhill Road, Trim, Meath, Ireland, C15 WD92
Tuesday 7:30 am – 10:45 am
Ardee PM, Ardee Parish Centre, Hale Street, Ardee, Louth, Ireland, A92 X5DE
Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
Kilcock, Kilcock GAA Club, Braganstown, Kilcock, Kildare, Ireland, W23YHT7
Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Enfield AM, The Midland Bar, Main Street, Enfield, Meath, Ireland, A83 AF86
Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Tír an Fhia / Teeranea, Comhairle Ceantar na nOileán, Tír an Fhia / Teeranea, Leitir Móir, Galway, H91 D9K4
Saturday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Skerries, Harps GAA Club, Thomas Hand Street, Townparks, Dublin Road, Dublin, Ireland, K34 HC89
Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Carrickmore AM, The Milestone Centre, Quarry Road, Carrickmore, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT79 9AL
Thursday 9:30 am – 10:20 am
Carrickmore PM, The Milestone Centre, Quarry Road, Carrickmore, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT79 9AL
Thursday 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
Douglas AM, Nemo Rangers, Mount Vernon Cres, Ballinlough, Cork, Ireland, T12 R2PC
Tuesday 8:30 am – 11:30 am
Blarney AM, Blarney GAA Hall, Shean Lower, Blarney, Cork, Ireland, T23 KP73
Wednesday 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Douglas PM, Nemo Rangers, Mount Vernon Cres, Ballinlough, Cork, Ireland, T12 R2PC
Tuesday 5:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Clontarf AM, St John the Baptist Church, Church Gate Avenue, Clontarf, Dublin 3, Ireland
Tuesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Cookstown AM, Cookstown Methodist Church, 28 Loy Street, Cookstown, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT80 8PE
Tuesday 8:15 am – 10:15 am
Carrickfergus PM, Christchurch, Oakfield Drive, Carrickfergus, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT38 7SP
Wednesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Carrickfergus AM, Christchurch, Oakfield Drive, Carrickfergus, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT38 7SP
Thursday 8:30 am – 10:30 am
Belfast – Colin Glen, Colin Glen Forest Park, 163 Stewartstown Road, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT17 0HW
Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Dungannon AM, Ballysaggart Business Complex, 2 Beechvalley Way, Dungannon, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT70 1BS
Tuesday 10:00 am – 10:50 am
Omagh AM, The Station Centre, 17 James Street, Omagh, Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT78 1QX
Wednesday 10:00 am – 10:50 am
Coleraine AM, St Malachy’s Church, Nursery Avenue, Coleraine, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT52 1LR
Wednesday 9:45 am – 11:15 am
Coleraine PM, St Malachy’s Church, Nursery Avenue, Coleraine, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT52 1LR
Wednesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Ballymoney AM, Ballymoney Methodist Church Hall, Seymour Street, Ballymoney, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT53 6JR
Thursday 9:45 am – 11:00 am
Carndonagh, Colgan Hall, Chapel Street, Gort Glebe, Carndonagh, Donegal, Ireland, F93 T2XN
Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Derry – Pilots Row, Pilots Row, Youth Centre, Rossville St, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT48 6LP
Wednesday 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
Drumahoe, YMCA Drumahoe, 15 Glenshane Road, Drumahoe, Derry, Northern Ireland, BT47 3SF
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Hillsborough PM, Lower Maze Community Hall, 88, Halftown Road,, Maze, Lisburn, Northern Ireland, BT27 5RG
Tuesday 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
Antrim AM, The Methodist Church Hall, 35 Greystone Road, Antrim, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT41 1HW
Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Magherafelt AM, Wesleyan Hall, 56 Church Street, Magherafelt, Derry, Northern Ireland, BT45 6AW
Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Ballymena PM, Ballymena Bowling Club, 6 Old Ballymoney Road, Ballymena, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT43 6LX
Tuesday 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Limavady AM, United Services Club, 8 Roe Mill Road, Limavady, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT49 9DF
Tuesday 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Belfast – St Peters Church, St Peters Church of Ireland, Antrim Road, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT15 4EB
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Stranorlar, The Henderson Hall, The Glebe Stranorlar, Stranorlar, Donegal, Ireland, F93 XV29
Wednesday 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
Belfast, St Bernard’s School, Rosetta Rd, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT6 0LS
Saturday 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Newtownards AM, St Marks Parish, Church Road, Newtownards, Down, Northern Ireland, BT23 4AN
Monday 8:30 am – 11:30 am
Scotstown, Kilmore Hub, Kilmore, Monaghan, H18 HY69
Saturday 8:15 am – 10:00 am
Kanturk PM, Linn Gorm Hall, 1 LINNGORM, BLUEPOOL UPPER, KANTURK, CORK, Ireland, P51 VA0V
Thursday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sallins AM, Sallins Parish Community Center, Church Avenue, W91 E7F3
Thursday 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Strabane, Presbyterian Church Hall, 4-2 Tulagh-Na, Strabane BT82 8DU
Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:15 am
Mountrath, Bloom HQ, Brigidine Convent, Unit 1, Patrick St, Mountrath, Laoise, Ireland, R32 DT9F
Wednesday 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Clondalkin/Neilstown Saturday, Neilstown Boxing club, 22 St Ronan’s Green, Ronanstown, Dublin 22, Ireland, D22 KW63
Saturday 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Swords AM, Fingallions GAA Club, Swords, Dublin, Dublin, Ireland, K67 NX02
Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Daingean, The Old School House, St Marys Road, Daingean, Offaly, Ireland
Tuesday 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Ballydangan, Moore Community Hall, Ballydangan, Ballydangan, Roscommon, Ireland, N37 HT68
Thursday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kildare Saturday, CMWS hall Kildare, Saint Brigids Square, Kildare, Kildare, Ireland , R51 WN51
Saturday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Ballina AM, Ballina Community Sports Centre , Cathedral Road, Abbeyhalfquarter, Ballina, Mayo, Ireland, F26 T8N8
Thursday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Ballina PM, Ballina Community Sports Centre , Cathedral Road, Abbeyhalfquarter, Ballina, Mayo, Ireland, F26 T8N8
Thursday 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Bray – Saturday, Ballywaltrim Community Centre, Ballywaltrim Community Centre, Schools Road, Boghall Road, Bray, Wicklow, Ireland, A98 D2R4
Saturday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Kilnamanagh, Kilnamanagh Recreaction Centre, Treepark Rd, Tallaght, Tallaght, Dublin 24, Ireland
Wednesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Dundalk AM, The long Walk Community Room, The Long Walk, Longwalk Road, Dundalk, Louth, Ireland , A91 WN8R
Thursday 8:00 am – 11:30 am
Nenagh Saturday, The Scouts Hall, Ashe Road, Nenagh, Tipperary, Ireland, E45 PK25
Saturday 7:30 am – 11:00 am
Waterford Saturday *Class closed 20th April only*, The Butler Community Centre, Waterford
Saturday 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Bruff, The Thomas Fitzgerald Centre, Newtown, Bruff, Limerick, Ireland, V35 XY63
Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Claremorris AM, The Town Hall, Claremorris, Mayo, Ireland, F12 X4E3
Thursday 7:00 am – 11:00 am
Deansgrange AM, Kill O’The Grange Parish Centre, Kill Lane, Deansgrange, Dublin, Ireland, A94 FC80
Wednesday 7:30 am – 10:00 am
Ennis Saturday, Ennis Leisure Centre, Highfield Road, Ennis, Clare, Ireland, V95 E1RD
Saturday 8:00 am – 11:00 am
Clonakilty PM, O’Donovan’s Hotel, Pearse St, Scartagh, Clonakilty, Cork, Ireland, P85 V205
Wednesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Dundalk PM, The long Walk Community Room, The Long Walk, Longwalk Road, Dundalk, Louth, Ireland , A91 WN8R
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Newry PM, Newry Conference & Banqueting Centre, 39-41 The Mall, Newry, Down, BT34 1AR
Tuesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Lurgan PM, Lurgan Town Hall, 2-4 Union Street, Lurgan, Armagh, Northern Ireland, BT66 8DY
Tuesday 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Charleville, Charleville Park Hotel, Limerick Road, Charleville, Cork, Ireland, P56 V268
Wednesday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
Dunmanway, The Hospital Grounds, Dunmanway, Cork
Friday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Palmerstown, Palmerstown Community and Youth Centre, Upper Kennelsfort Green, Woodfarm, Dublin 20, D20 Y659
Wednesday 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
Firhouse, Firhouse Community & Leisure Centre, Ballycullen Drive, Firhouse, Dublin, Ireland, D24 YYOH
Saturday 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Bray – Friday AM, St. Peters Parish Hall, Chapel Lane, Little Bray, Wicklow, A98 YD81
Friday 9:00 am – 10:15 am
Finglas, WFTRA Community Centre, Mellowes Road, Finglas, Dublin 11, Ireland, D11 CVH6
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Artane PM, ABFRC, Kilmore Road, Artane, Dublin 5, Ireland, D05 W603
Thursday 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Clonakilty AM, O’Donovan’s Hotel, Pearse St, Scartagh, Clonakilty, Cork, Ireland, P85 V205
Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Skibbereen AM, O’Donovan Rossa GAA Club, llen Road, Skibbereen, Cork, Ireland, P81 FH63
Tuesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Athlone AM, Athlone Regional Sports Centre, Brawny Road, Athlone, Westmeath, Ireland, N37 W3W0
Thursday 7:30 am – 11:30 am
Kilbeggan, S.W.E.E.T.S, S.W.E.E.T.S, The Crescent, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath, Ireland, N91 KN2V
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Naas AM, Ballycane Church, Hazelmere, Naas, Kildare, Ireland, W91 K6CT
Tuesday 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Portlaoise, Portlaoise Parish Centre, Stradbally Rd, Moneyballytyrrell, Portlaoise, Laoise, Ireland , R32 FH67
Tuesday 7:00 am – 1:30 pm
Macroom, Macroom Enterprise Centre, Macroom Enterprise Centre, 6 R610, Coolyhane, Bowl Road, Cork, P12 FV30
Wednesday 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Bandon, Bandon Town Hall, The Town Hall, Bandon, Cork, Ireland, P72 E448
Thursday 5:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Mallow PM, The Arches Bar, Church St, Mallow, Cork, Ireland
Thursday 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Mallow Saturday, The Arches Bar , The Arches Bar , Bellvue, Mallow, Cork, Ireland , P51 A386
Saturday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Castlebar AM, Castlebar Tennis Club, Lough Lannagh Rd, Castlebar, Mayo, Ireland, F23 TK70
Saturday 8:00 am – 10:30 am
Shanagolden PM, Shanagolden Parish Hall, Shanagolden, Limerick, Ireland, V94 E0A8
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Abbeyfeale AM, Fr. Casey’s GAA Clubhouse, Fr. Casey’s GAA Clubhouse, Shanbally, Abbeyfeale, Limerick, Ireland, V94 X6C3
Friday 6:45 am – 10:30 am
Castleisland, The River Island Hotel, The River Island Hotel, Main Street, Castleisland, Kerry, Ireland, V92 HWN0
Saturday 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Kanturk Saturday, Linn Gorm Hall, 1 LINNGORM, BLUEPOOL UPPER, KANTURK, CORK, Ireland, P51 VA0V
Saturday 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Listowel, The Plaza Hall, Upper Church Street, Listowel, Kerry, Ireland
Thursday 6:45 am – 10:15 am
Lurgan AM, Lurgan Town Hall, 2-4 Union Street, Lurgan, Armagh, Northern Ireland, BT66 8DY
Tuesday 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Castletroy, Castletroy Park Hotel, Castletroy, Opp University of Limerick, Limerick City, Limerick, Ireland, V94 Y0AN
Friday 7:00 am – 10:00 am
Waterford Wednesday, The Butler Community Centre, Waterford
Wednesday 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Shannon AM, Treacy’s Oakwood Hotel, Airport Road, Shannon, Clare, Ireland, V14 NH97
Tuesday 6:30 am – 10:00 am
Newcastle West am, Desmond Complex, Gortboy road, Newcastle West, Limerick, Ireland, V42 WT20
Thursday 6:00 am – 10:00 am
Arklow PM, Arus Lorcain , 1 Castlepark, Arklow, Wicklow, Y14 FC97
Wednesday 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Gorey AM, St. Michael’s Parish Hall , St. Michael’s Road, Gorey, Wexford, Ireland, Y25 R206
Tuesday 7:30 am – 10:30 am
Arklow AM, Arus Lorcain , 1 Castlepark, Arklow, Wicklow, Y14 FC97
Wednesday 7:30 am – 11:00 am
Newry AM, Newry Conference & Banqueting Centre, 39-41 The Mall, Newry, Down, BT34 1AR
Tuesday 9:30 am – 11:30 am

Drop A Dress Size
6 Week Challenge
Join now!

Sorry!

For assistance, please contact our support team. Thank you.

Local Member Bundle

Congratulations, you’ve chosen our local membership bundle for:

-, -
Edit
-:
-
*Digital Content:
-
Total:
-
-
*Please note you are purchasing a recurring monthly subscription
Digital Member Bundle

Congratulations, you’ve chosen our digital membership bundle for:

*1 Month:
€49
Total:
€49
You Save €5
Choose a different bundle
*Please note you are purchasing a recurring monthly subscription
Digital Only Bundle

Congratulations, you’ve chosen our digital only membership bundle for:

-
Edit
*-:
-
Total:
-
Choose a different bundle
*Please note you are purchasing a recurring monthly subscription
Transform your life with our new 7 Day Jump Start plan!